echo $sehir; ?>";

CANLI SONUÇLAR | O HaberO Haber

16 Ocak 2021 - 02:02
AFRİKA ULUSLAR ŞAMPİYONASI
19:00
Kamerun Kamerun
- : -
Zimbabve Zimbabve
22:00
Mali Mali
- : -
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
ERT
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
16:00
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
- : -
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
16:00
Unterhaching Unterhaching
- : -
Magdeburg Magdeburg
16:00
SC Verl SC Verl
- : -
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
ERT
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
0 - 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
16:00
Lübeck Lübeck
- : -
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
15:00
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
- : -
Nürnberg Nürnberg
15:00
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
- : -
St Pauli St Pauli
15:00
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
- : -
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
17:30
FC Köln FC Köln
- : -
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
17:30
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
- : -
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
17:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
- : -
Augsburg Augsburg
17:30
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
- : -
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
17:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
- : -
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
20:30
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
- : -
M'gladbach M'gladbach
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
16:00
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
- : -
Freiburg II Freiburg II
16:00
Ulm Ulm
- : -
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
16:00
FC Giessen FC Giessen
- : -
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
16:00
Elversberg Elversberg
- : -
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
ERT
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
0 - 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
16:00
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
- : -
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
16:00
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
- : -
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
16:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
- : -
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
16:00
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
- : -
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
16:00
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
- : -
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
16:00
Lippstadt Lippstadt
- : -
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16:00
Bonner SC Bonner SC
- : -
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
16:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
- : -
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
16:00
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
- : -
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
16:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
- : -
SV Straelen SV Straelen
ERT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
16:00
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
- : -
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
16:00
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
- : -
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
16:00
Oberhausen Oberhausen
- : -
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
16:00
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
- : -
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
17:00
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
- : -
Ferroviario do Huambo Ferroviario do Huambo
17:00
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
- : -
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
17:30
Baixa de Cassanje Baixa de Cassanje
- : -
Academica do Lobito Academica do Lobito
17:30
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
- : -
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
15:45
Tirana Tirana
- : -
Kastrioti Kastrioti
15:45
Apolonia Apolonia
- : -
Laçi Laçi
15:45
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
- : -
Partizani Partizani
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
09:05
Sydney FC Sydney FC
- : -
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
11:10
Melbourne City Melbourne City
- : -
Western United FC Western United FC
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
Khorfakkan FC Khorfakkan FC
- : -
Al Jazira Al Jazira
16:00
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
- : -
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
19:00
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
- : -
Bani Yas Bani Yas
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
16:35
Al Najma Al Najma
- : -
Al Riffa Al Riffa
18:00
Al Muharraq Al Muharraq
- : -
East Riffa East Riffa
19:05
Manama Manama
- : -
Al Hidd Al Hidd
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
18:15
Oostende Oostende
- : -
Kortrijk Kortrijk
20:30
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
- : -
Racing Genk Racing Genk
20:30
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
- : -
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22:45
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
- : -
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
BREZİLYA SERİE A
03:30
Palmeiras Palmeiras
- : -
Gremio Gremio
BREZİLYA SERİE B
45'
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
1 - 0
Parana Parana
03:30
America Mineiro America Mineiro
- : -
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
22:30
CSA CSA
- : -
Avai FC Avai FC
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
23:00
Remo Remo
- : -
Londrina Londrina
23:00
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
- : -
Paysandu Paysandu
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
16:00
NC Magra NC Magra
- : -
Paradou AC Paradou AC
16:00
WWA Tlemcen WWA Tlemcen
- : -
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
16:30
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
- : -
MC Oran MC Oran
16:30
ES Setif ES Setif
- : -
MC Alger MC Alger
17:00
USM Alger USM Alger
- : -
RC Relizane RC Relizane
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Opava Opava
- : -
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
16:00
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
- : -
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
- : -
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
18:00
Slovacko Slovacko
- : -
Karvina Karvina
20:30
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
- : -
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
FRANSA LİGUE 1
19:00
Marsilya Marsilya
- : -
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
23:00
Angers Angers
- : -
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
FRANSA LİGUE 2
17:00
Toulouse Toulouse
- : -
Grenoble Grenoble
17:00
Troyes Troyes
- : -
Sochaux Sochaux
21:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
- : -
Havre AC Havre AC
21:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
- : -
Paris FC Paris FC
21:00
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
- : -
Caen Caen
21:00
Rodez AF Rodez AF
- : -
Pau FC Pau FC
21:00
Clermont Clermont
- : -
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
21:00
Chambly Chambly
- : -
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
21:00
Auxerre Auxerre
- : -
Chateauroux Chateauroux
21:00
Guingamp Guingamp
- : -
Nancy Nancy
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
0 - 0
Barry Town Barry Town
ERT
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
0 - 0
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
ERT
Flint Town United Flint Town United
0 - 0
The New Saints The New Saints
ERT
Penybont Penybont
0 - 0
Connahs Quay Connahs Quay
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:30
Steenberg United Steenberg United
- : -
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
16:30
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
- : -
Royal AM Royal AM
16:30
Free State Stars Free State Stars
- : -
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
16:30
JDR Stars JDR Stars
- : -
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
16:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
- : -
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
16:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
- : -
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
16:30
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
- : -
Chippa United Chippa United
16:30
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
- : -
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
18:00
Cape Town City Cape Town City
- : -
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
18:00
Baroka FC Baroka FC
- : -
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
17:00
Omonia Omonia
- : -
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
19:30
Anorthosis Anorthosis
- : -
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Mumbai City Mumbai City
- : -
Hyderabad F.C Hyderabad F.C
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
18:30
Emmen Emmen
- : -
Vitesse Vitesse
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
- : -
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
22:00
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
- : -
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
22:00
Utrecht Utrecht
- : -
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
23:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
- : -
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
16:00
TOP Oss TOP Oss
- : -
Telstar Telstar
HONG KONG 1. LİG
ERT
Southern District Southern District
0 - 0
Eastern Football Eastern Football
ERT
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
0 - 0
Happy Valley Happy Valley
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
16:00
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
- : -
Sunderland Sunderland
18:00
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
- : -
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
ERT
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
Lincoln City Lincoln City
18:00
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
- : -
Gillingham Gillingham
18:00
Peterborough United Peterborough United
- : -
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
18:00
Northampton Town Northampton Town
- : -
Oxford United Oxford United
18:00
Hull City Hull City
- : -
Blackpool Blackpool
18:00
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
- : -
Portsmouth Portsmouth
18:00
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
- : -
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
18:00
Burton Albion Burton Albion
- : -
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
18:00
Rochdale Rochdale
- : -
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
18:00
Swindon Town Swindon Town
- : -
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
18:00
Newport County Newport County
- : -
Salford City Salford City
18:00
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
- : -
Morecambe Morecambe
ERT
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Carlisle United Carlisle United
18:00
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
- : -
Port Vale Port Vale
18:00
Walsall Walsall
- : -
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
18:00
Stevenage Stevenage
- : -
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
18:00
Colchester United Colchester United
- : -
Cambridge United Cambridge United
18:00
Bradford City Bradford City
- : -
Crawley Town Crawley Town
18:00
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
- : -
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
18:00
Barrow Barrow
- : -
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
18:00
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
- : -
Southend United Southend United
18:00
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
- : -
Exeter City Exeter City
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON TROPHY KUPASI
18:00
Stamford Town Stamford Town
- : -
Hereford Hereford
18:00
Wealdstone Wealdstone
- : -
Gloucester City Gloucester City
18:00
Maidstone United Maidstone United
- : -
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
18:00
Kettering Town Kettering Town
- : -
Leamington Leamington
18:00
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
- : -
Torquay United Torquay United
İPT
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0
Altrincham Altrincham
18:00
Oxford City Oxford City
- : -
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
18:00
Bath City Bath City
- : -
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
18:00
Sutton United Sutton United
- : -
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
18:00
Stockport County Stockport County
- : -
Notts County Notts County
18:00
Weymouth Weymouth
- : -
Darlington Darlington
18:00
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
- : -
Southport Southport
18:00
Hornchurch Hornchurch
- : -
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
15:30
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
- : -
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
18:00
Leeds United Leeds United
- : -
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
18:00
West Ham United West Ham United
- : -
Burnley Burnley
20:30
Fulham Fulham
- : -
Chelsea Chelsea
23:00
Leicester City Leicester City
- : -
Southampton Southampton
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
15:30
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
- : -
Birmingham City Birmingham City
ERT
Coventry City Coventry City
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
ERT
Reading Reading
0 - 0
Brentford Brentford
18:00
Cardiff City Cardiff City
- : -
Norwich City Norwich City
ERT
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
18:00
Derby County Derby County
- : -
Rotherham United Rotherham United
18:00
Bristol City Bristol City
- : -
Preston North End Preston North End
18:00
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
- : -
Millwall Millwall
18:00
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
- : -
Stoke City Stoke City
18:00
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
- : -
Luton Town Luton Town
18:00
Watford Watford
- : -
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
22:45
Barnsley Barnsley
- : -
Swansea City Swansea City
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
18:00
Wrexham Wrexham
- : -
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
18:00
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
- : -
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
18:00
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
- : -
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
18:00
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
- : -
Boston United Boston United
18:00
Bradford PA Bradford PA
- : -
Chester Chester
ERT
York City York City
0 - 0
Gloucester City Gloucester City
ERT
Darlington Darlington
0 - 0
Chorley Chorley
ERT
Chester Chester
0 - 0
Southport Southport
18:00
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
- : -
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
ERT
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
18:00
Slough Town Slough Town
- : -
Braintree Town Braintree Town
18:00
Gateshead Gateshead
- : -
Guiseley Guiseley
18:00
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
- : -
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
18:00
Dartford Dartford
- : -
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
18:00
Chorley Chorley
- : -
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
18:00
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
- : -
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
ERT
Brackley Town Brackley Town
0 - 0
Bradford PA Bradford PA
ERT
Leamington Leamington
0 - 0
Guiseley Guiseley
ERT
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Hereford Hereford
18:00
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
- : -
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
ERT
Welling United Welling United
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
18:00
Billericay Billericay
- : -
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
ERT
Maidstone United Maidstone United
0 - 0
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
ERT
Bath City Bath City
0 - 0
St.Albans City St.Albans City
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Falkirk Falkirk
0 - 0
Montrose Montrose
ERT
Dumbarton Dumbarton
0 - 0
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
ERT
Clyde Clyde
0 - 0
East Fife East Fife
ERT
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
ERT
Peterhead Peterhead
0 - 0
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
0 - 0
Brechin City Brechin City
ERT
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
0 - 0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
ERT
Queens Park Queens Park
0 - 0
Stranraer Stranraer
ERT
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
0 - 0
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
ERT
Elgin City Elgin City
0 - 0
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Hamilton Hamilton
- : -
Dundee United Dundee United
18:00
Ross County Ross County
- : -
Aberdeen Aberdeen
18:00
St Johnstone St Johnstone
- : -
St Mirren St Mirren
18:00
Hibernian Hibernian
- : -
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
18:00
Celtic Celtic
- : -
Livingston Livingston
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
18:00
Queen of South Queen of South
- : -
Arbroath Arbroath
18:00
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
- : -
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
18:00
Dundee Dundee
- : -
Ayr United Ayr United
18:00
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
- : -
Hearts Hearts
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
18:00
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
- : -
Real Union Real Union
18:30
Compostela Compostela
- : -
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
19:00
Leioa Leioa
- : -
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
19:00
Portugalete Portugalete
- : -
Racing Santander Racing Santander
19:00
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
- : -
Numancia Numancia
19:00
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
- : -
Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo
19:30
Laredo Laredo
- : -
Amorebieta Amorebieta
19:30
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
- : -
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
20:00
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
- : -
Las Rozas Las Rozas
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
14:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
- : -
Elche Elche
14:00
Almeria Almeria
- : -
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
14:00
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
- : -
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
18:00
Girona Girona
- : -
Cadiz Cadiz
20:00
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
- : -
Levante Levante
22:00
Leganes Leganes
- : -
Sevilla Sevilla
İSRAİL KUPASI
ERT
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm
ERT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
ERT
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
17:00
Bologna Bologna
- : -
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
20:00
Torino Torino
- : -
Spezia Spezia
22:45
Sampdoria Sampdoria
- : -
Udinese Udinese
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
16:00
Monza Monza
- : -
Cosenza Cosenza
16:00
Pisa Pisa
- : -
Brescia Brescia
16:00
Pordenone Pordenone
- : -
Venezia Venezia
16:00
Cittadella Cittadella
- : -
Ascoli Ascoli
18:00
Reggina Reggina
- : -
Lecce Lecce
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
17:00
Pro Patria Pro Patria
- : -
Alessandria Alessandria
17:00
Fermana Fermana
- : -
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
17:00
Arezzo Arezzo
- : -
Cesena Cesena
17:00
Lucchese Lucchese
- : -
AC Renate AC Renate
17:00
Imolese Imolese
- : -
Matelica Matelica
19:30
Mantova Mantova
- : -
Triestina Triestina
19:30
Avellino Avellino
- : -
Cavese Cavese
22:45
Fano Fano
- : -
Gubbio Gubbio
22:45
Pistoiese Pistoiese
- : -
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
22:45
Turris Turris
- : -
US Vibonese US Vibonese
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
0 - 0
Dundela FC Dundela FC
ERT
H&W Welders H&W Welders
0 - 0
Institute Institute
ERT
Annagh United F.C. Annagh United F.C.
0 - 0
Dergview Dergview
ERT
Loughgall Loughgall
0 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
ERT
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
0 - 0
Queens University Queens University
ERT
Ards Ards
0 - 0
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Ballymena United Ballymena United
0 - 0
Crusaders Crusaders
ERT
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
0 - 0
Glenavon Glenavon
ERT
Portadown Portadown
0 - 0
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
ERT
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
0 - 0
Glentoran Glentoran
ERT
Cliftonville Cliftonville
0 - 0
Larne Larne
LİTVANYA A LYGA
İPT
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
0 - 0
Panevezys Panevezys
İPT
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
MALTA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Gzira United Gzira United
- : -
Floriana Floriana
16:00
Hibernians Hibernians
- : -
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
ERT
Gudja United Gudja United
0 - 0
Mosta Mosta
20:00
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
- : -
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
04:30
Necaxa Necaxa
- : -
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
06:30
FC Juarez FC Juarez
- : -
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
NON LİG PREMİER
ERT
Whitby Whitby
0 - 0
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
ERT
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
ERT
Warrington Town Warrington Town
0 - 0
South Shields South Shields
ERT
Scarborough Scarborough
0 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
ERT
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
0 - 0
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
ERT
Lancaster City Lancaster City
0 - 0
Buxton Buxton
ERT
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
0 - 0
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
ERT
Matlock Town Matlock Town
0 - 0
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
ERT
Grantham Town Grantham Town
0 - 0
Witton Albion Witton Albion
ERT
Ashton United Ashton United
0 - 0
Basford United Basford United
ERT
Hyde United Hyde United
0 - 0
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
14:00
Leixoes Leixoes
- : -
Chaves Chaves
18:00
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
- : -
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
19:00
Benfica B Benfica B
- : -
Academica Academica
20:00
Vizela Vizela
- : -
Penafiel Penafiel
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Porto Porto
1 - 1
Benfica Benfica
18:30
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
- : -
Braga Braga
21:00
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
- : -
Farense Farense
23:30
Tondela Tondela
- : -
Boavista Boavista
ROMANYA LİGA 1
21:00
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
- : -
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
SÜPER LİG
13:30
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
- : -
Göztepe Göztepe
16:00
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
- : -
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
16:00
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
- : -
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
19:00
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
- : -
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
45'
Curico Unido Curico Unido
1 - 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins
03:30
Huachipato Huachipato
- : -
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
ERT
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
0 - 0
JS Kairouan JS Kairouan
ERT
AS Slimane AS Slimane
0 - 0
Club Africain Club Africain
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
16:00
Danubio Danubio
- : -
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
23:00
Cerro Cerro
- : -
Penarol Penarol
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
16:00
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly
- : -
FC Ma'an FC Ma'an
18:00
Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly
- : -
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
13:00
Song Lam Nghe An Song Lam Nghe An
- : -
Bình Dinh F.C. Bình Dinh F.C.
13:00
Becamex Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong
- : -
FLC Thanh Hoa FLC Thanh Hoa
15:15
Viettel FC Viettel FC
- : -
Ximang Hai Phong Ximang Hai Phong
YENİ ZELANDA PREMİER LİGİ
04:00
Auckland City Auckland City
- : -
Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton Wanderers
05:00
Canterbury United Canterbury United
- : -
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
18:15
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
- : -
Panetolikos Panetolikos
20:30
Larisa Larisa
- : -
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
15:45
Panachaiki Panachaiki
- : -
Trikala Trikala
15:45
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
- : -
Diagoras Diagoras
ERT
PAE Chania PAE Chania
0 - 0
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
15:45
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis
- : -
Levadiakos Levadiakos
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 17 18 35
2 Fenerbahçe 17 14 35
3 Galatasaray 17 20 33
4 Gaziantep FK 17 12 31
5 Alanyaspor 18 13 30
6 Hatayspor 17 3 28
7 Trabzonspor 17 -1 26
8 Fatih Karagümrük 17 4 24
9 Antalyaspor 18 -6 24
10 Konyaspor 17 3 22
11 Sivasspor 17 -2 22
12 Başakşehir FK 17 -4 22
13 Kasımpaşa 17 -7 22
14 Yeni Malatyaspor 17 -2 21
15 Çaykur Rizespor 17 -8 21
16 Göztepe 17 1 19
17 Gençlerbirliği 17 -13 19
18 Kayserispor 17 -10 16
19 MKE Ankaragücü 17 -7 15
20 Denizlispor 17 -11 14
21 BB Erzurumspor 18 -17 13
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 17 12 35
2 İstanbulspor 17 18 34
3 Samsunspor 17 8 33
4 Altay 17 14 32
5 Adana Demirspor 17 14 31
6 Tuzlaspor 17 3 30
7 Ankara Keçiörengücü 17 9 28
8 Altınordu 17 0 28
9 Bursaspor 17 4 27
10 Bandırmaspor 17 3 24
11 Adanaspor 17 2 21
12 Ümraniyespor 17 -8 20
13 Boluspor 17 -2 19
14 Menemenspor 17 -10 16
15 Balıkesirspor 17 -12 16
16 Akhisarspor 17 -12 13
17 Ankaraspor 17 -19 9
18 Eskişehirspor 17 -24 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 18 42 48
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 18 21 37
4 24Erzincanspor 18 16 36
5 Sarıyer 18 18 35
6 Uşak Spor 18 12 33
7 Kocaelispor 17 6 31
8 Amed Sportif 18 2 28
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Ankara Demirspor 18 6 25
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Afjet Afyonspor 17 -4 24
13 Çorum FK 17 12 23
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 17 -2 23
15 Sancaktepe FK 16 -1 21
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Zonguldak Kömürspor 18 -10 17
18 İnegölspor 17 -9 15
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Ergene Velimeşe 18 -17 14
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 17 -16 12
23 Hacettepe Spor 18 -20 9
24 Gümüşhanespor 18 -23 9
25 Şanlıurfaspor 16 -33 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 19 31 47
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Van Spor 19 12 37
5 Turgutluspor 19 -6 36
6 Sakaryaspor 18 12 34
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 19 12 33
9 Pazarspor 19 7 33
10 Kırklarelispor 19 8 30
11 Bodrumspor 19 14 29
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Serik Belediyespor 18 7 28
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 19 8 27
17 Sivas Belediyespor 19 8 26
18 Karacabey Belediyespor 19 3 26
19 Etimesgut Belediyespor 19 -2 24
20 Pendikspor 19 1 20
21 1922 Konyaspor 19 0 19
22 Kastamonuspor 19 -11 19
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Mamak FK 19 -24 19
25 Elazığspor 19 -10 18
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 19 -19 14
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 19 -51 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 16 25 41
2 Real Madrid 18 15 37
3 Barcelona 18 20 34
4 Villarreal 18 9 32
5 Real Sociedad 19 13 30
6 Sevilla 17 6 30
7 Granada 18 -8 27
8 Celta Vigo 18 -6 23
9 Cadiz 18 -7 23
10 Real Betis 18 -9 23
11 Levante 17 -1 21
12 Athletic Bilbao 18 -1 21
13 Getafe 17 -3 20
14 Valencia 18 -1 19
15 Eibar 18 -3 19
16 Deportivo Alaves 18 -7 18
17 Valladolid 18 -9 18
18 Elche 16 -7 16
19 Osasuna 18 -12 15
20 Huesca 18 -14 12
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 15 22 33
2 RB Leipzig 15 14 31
3 Bayer Leverkusen 15 15 29
4 Borussia Dortmund 15 12 28
5 Union Berlin 15 11 25
6 Wolfsburg 15 5 25
7 Mönchengladbach 15 4 24
8 Freiburg 15 4 23
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 15 2 23
10 Stuttgart 15 8 21
11 Augsburg 15 -6 19
12 Hertha Berlin 15 -2 16
13 Werder Bremen 15 -7 15
14 Hoffenheim 15 -8 15
15 Arminia Bielefeld 15 -14 13
16 Köln 15 -14 11
17 Schalke 04 15 -27 7
18 Mainz 05 15 -19 6
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester United 17 10 36
2 Liverpool 17 16 33
3 Manchester City 16 12 32
4 Leicester City 17 10 32
5 Everton 17 7 32
6 Tottenham 17 14 30
7 Southampton 17 7 29
8 Aston Villa 15 13 26
9 Chelsea 17 11 26
10 West Ham United 17 3 26
11 Arsenal 18 1 24
12 Leeds United 17 -3 23
13 Crystal Palace 18 -7 23
14 Wolverhampton 18 -7 22
15 Newcastle United 17 -9 19
16 Burnley 16 -12 16
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 18 -8 14
18 Fulham 16 -10 12
19 West Bromwich 17 -28 8
20 Sheffield United 18 -20 5
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 17 18 40
2 Inter 17 20 37
3 Roma 17 11 34
4 Juventus 16 19 33
5 Atalanta 16 18 31
6 Napoli 16 18 31
7 Sassuolo 17 4 29
8 Lazio 17 2 28
9 Hellas Verona 17 6 27
10 Benevento 17 -10 21
11 Sampdoria 17 -2 20
12 Fiorentina 17 -5 18
13 Bologna 17 -8 17
14 Spezia 17 -9 17
15 Udinese 16 -7 16
16 Cagliari 17 -11 14
17 Genoa 17 -12 14
18 Torino 17 -9 12
19 Parma 17 -20 12
20 Crotone 17 -23 9
PATH . '/footer.php'); ?>